ΔTria
Zitronenkrämerlauf 2020


12km am 31.01.2020
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
199von Wirth, DominikTG Konz90M30148:34
272Haumann, HendrikTG Konz80M40149:56
3117Pelzer, Olaf 79M40250:45
4112Niggemann, MaxSV Barweiler90M30256:11
581Thome, NorbertSpiridon Hochwald65M55156:24
610Engel, JörgLauftreff Hunsrückfreunde Morbach75M45157:01
684Knop, Stephan Athletic Orscholz79M40357:01
870Haubrich, RaimundLG Langsur63M55257:40
9144Herres, FrederikLT Schweich70M50158:38
9145Schmidt, JensLT Schweich85M35158:38
11102Schäfer , Detlef Lambachläufer63M55358:39
1271Engel, MiriamTG Konz81W35159:24
13150Molitor, CarstenLT Schweich80M40459:40
1416Scherer, Markus 74M45259:55
1589Thein, Stefanie LT Schweich72W4511:00:06
16101Schmitt, ArthurLT Schweich72M4531:00:35
17122Berweiler, RudiSV Bekond74M4541:01:13
1712Kremer, FerdinandLT Schweich50M7011:01:13
1931Budde, Patrick 84M3521:01:21
2046Mangrich , JürgenLT Schweich68M5021:01:28
20109Schikowski , IreneTG Konz62W5511:01:28
2266Roos, JürgenLT Schweich65M5541:01:38
2353Hilmes, BirtheLG Meulenwald Föhren73W4521:02:37
2498Warmbold, Christoph 77M4051:02:44
25133Kemen, MartinLT Schweich78M4061:02:45
2636Schneider , StefanSV Bekond67M5031:02:53
2775Cillien, SimoneLT Schweich85W3521:03:03
2882Thome, GiselaSpiridon Hochwald69W5011:03:15
29147Nospes, PeterLG Meulenwald Föhren60M6011:03:30
30148Deutsch, WolfgangLT Schweich62M5551:03:59
3063Winkler, ArminLG Meulenwald Föhren72M4551:03:59
3229Oster, Florian 83M3531:04:00
33110Häusler, Thomas 67M5041:04:42
3385Lentes, Stefan LT Schweich73M4561:04:42
3543Schleimer, NorbertSV Bekond73M4571:05:06
36104Minden, Markus  75M4581:06:09
376Uhl, Stefan 62M5561:06:13
3820Michels, PatricSpiridon Hochwald77M4071:06:20
3964Haas, MarionLG Meulenwald Föhren63W5521:06:29
4026Rietz, PeterLG Meulenwald Föhren58M6021:07:41
4144Burkhart, Rainer 64M5571:08:08
4233Hübner, MonikaParksauna Trier65W5531:09:02
4315Messerschmidt, Julian 83M3541:09:18
4427Hoffmann, MarkusSpiridon Hochwald76M4081:09:34
45149Pickel, Michael 70M5051:09:38
46108Eisenmenger, AnjabeVegt67W5021:09:39
4767Martini, ChristianLT Schweich77M4091:09:43
4855Pelzer, MarcoLT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.67M5061:10:09
4962Kröhnert, StefanieLT Schweich74W4531:10:35
501Ewen, Karl-JosefSV vecunda bekond59M6031:10:41
50129Henn, StefanJugendverein Schweich88M3031:10:41
5252Pauls, MarcoLG Meulenwald Föhren71M4591:12:09
5268Ullmann, AngelikaLG Meulenwald78W4011:12:09
54121Dörfler, TinaLT Kenn81W3531:12:17
55100Tilly, HansSilvesterlauf Trier e.V.51M6511:12:51
5687Müller, HolgerTeam getFit70M5071:13:15
5786Göbel, WernerLG Meulenwald Föhren64M5581:14:02
57134Scholtes, MichaelTeam Hospizlauf57M6041:14:02
5988Lehnert, MichelTeam getFit68M5081:15:25
6065Theis, Hermann LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.66M5091:17:43
6147Bruns, HildeLG Langsur66W5031:18:19
6139Feola, MicheleLGLANGSUR65M5591:18:19
6158Metzdorf, UlliLG Langsur63M5591:18:19
6492Mattes, Monika 69W5041:23:24
6491Mattes, Oliver 68M50101:23:24
64127Steil, ThomasLG Langsur62M55111:23:24
679Engel, BettinaLauftreff Hunsrückfreunde Morbach75W4541:23:59
685Gerard, ReinholdLT Welschbillig e. V.58M6051:25:18
6956Wirges, Heinz 51M6521:25:44
70156Brünjes, MatthiasTripost Trier66M50111:26:59
71157Millery, CatherineTripost Trier73W4551:27:00
72158Pauls, HeidiLG Meulenwald Föhren69W5051:32:13
7269Ullmann, ChristianLG Meulenwald70M50121:32:13
7430Stach, HaraldLG Meulenwald Föhren53M6531:34:04
75131Müller, NorbertLT Schweich60M6061:34:12
7696Puritz, AndreaLT Schweich65W5541:34:13
77103Schneider, ChristelLT Esch59W6011:34:37
7811Franz, Gunther 42M7511:39:37

Seitenanfang


12km am 31.01.2020
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
199von Wirth, DominikTG Konz90M30148:34
272Haumann, HendrikTG Konz80M40149:56
3117Pelzer, Olaf 79M40250:45
4112Niggemann, MaxSV Barweiler90M30256:11
581Thome, NorbertSpiridon Hochwald65M55156:24
610Engel, JörgLauftreff Hunsrückfreunde Morbach75M45157:01
684Knop, Stephan Athletic Orscholz79M40357:01
870Haubrich, RaimundLG Langsur63M55257:40
9144Herres, FrederikLT Schweich70M50158:38
9145Schmidt, JensLT Schweich85M35158:38
11102Schäfer , Detlef Lambachläufer63M55358:39
12150Molitor, CarstenLT Schweich80M40459:40
1316Scherer, Markus 74M45259:55
14101Schmitt, ArthurLT Schweich72M4531:00:35
15122Berweiler, RudiSV Bekond74M4541:01:13
1512Kremer, FerdinandLT Schweich50M7011:01:13
1731Budde, Patrick 84M3521:01:21
1846Mangrich , JürgenLT Schweich68M5021:01:28
1966Roos, JürgenLT Schweich65M5541:01:38
2098Warmbold, Christoph 77M4051:02:44
21133Kemen, MartinLT Schweich78M4061:02:45
2236Schneider , StefanSV Bekond67M5031:02:53
23147Nospes, PeterLG Meulenwald Föhren60M6011:03:30
24148Deutsch, WolfgangLT Schweich62M5551:03:59
2463Winkler, ArminLG Meulenwald Föhren72M4551:03:59
2629Oster, Florian 83M3531:04:00
27110Häusler, Thomas 67M5041:04:42
2785Lentes, Stefan LT Schweich73M4561:04:42
2943Schleimer, NorbertSV Bekond73M4571:05:06
30104Minden, Markus  75M4581:06:09
316Uhl, Stefan 62M5561:06:13
3220Michels, PatricSpiridon Hochwald77M4071:06:20
3326Rietz, PeterLG Meulenwald Föhren58M6021:07:41
3444Burkhart, Rainer 64M5571:08:08
3515Messerschmidt, Julian 83M3541:09:18
3627Hoffmann, MarkusSpiridon Hochwald76M4081:09:34
37149Pickel, Michael 70M5051:09:38
3867Martini, ChristianLT Schweich77M4091:09:43
3955Pelzer, MarcoLT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.67M5061:10:09
401Ewen, Karl-JosefSV vecunda bekond59M6031:10:41
40129Henn, StefanJugendverein Schweich88M3031:10:41
4252Pauls, MarcoLG Meulenwald Föhren71M4591:12:09
43100Tilly, HansSilvesterlauf Trier e.V.51M6511:12:51
4487Müller, HolgerTeam getFit70M5071:13:15
4586Göbel, WernerLG Meulenwald Föhren64M5581:14:02
45134Scholtes, MichaelTeam Hospizlauf57M6041:14:02
4788Lehnert, MichelTeam getFit68M5081:15:25
4865Theis, Hermann LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.66M5091:17:43
4939Feola, MicheleLGLANGSUR65M5591:18:19
4958Metzdorf, UlliLG Langsur63M5591:18:19
5191Mattes, Oliver 68M50101:23:24
51127Steil, ThomasLG Langsur62M55111:23:24
535Gerard, ReinholdLT Welschbillig e. V.58M6051:25:18
5456Wirges, Heinz 51M6521:25:44
55156Brünjes, MatthiasTripost Trier66M50111:26:59
5669Ullmann, ChristianLG Meulenwald70M50121:32:13
5730Stach, HaraldLG Meulenwald Föhren53M6531:34:04
58131Müller, NorbertLT Schweich60M6061:34:12
5911Franz, Gunther 42M7511:39:37

Seitenanfang


12km am 31.01.2020
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
171Engel, MiriamTG Konz81W35159:24
289Thein, Stefanie LT Schweich72W4511:00:06
3109Schikowski , IreneTG Konz62W5511:01:28
453Hilmes, BirtheLG Meulenwald Föhren73W4521:02:37
575Cillien, SimoneLT Schweich85W3521:03:03
682Thome, GiselaSpiridon Hochwald69W5011:03:15
764Haas, MarionLG Meulenwald Föhren63W5521:06:29
833Hübner, MonikaParksauna Trier65W5531:09:02
9108Eisenmenger, AnjabeVegt67W5021:09:39
1062Kröhnert, StefanieLT Schweich74W4531:10:35
1168Ullmann, AngelikaLG Meulenwald78W4011:12:09
12121Dörfler, TinaLT Kenn81W3531:12:17
1347Bruns, HildeLG Langsur66W5031:18:19
1492Mattes, Monika 69W5041:23:24
159Engel, BettinaLauftreff Hunsrückfreunde Morbach75W4541:23:59
16157Millery, CatherineTripost Trier73W4551:27:00
17158Pauls, HeidiLG Meulenwald Föhren69W5051:32:13
1896Puritz, AndreaLT Schweich65W5541:34:13
19103Schneider, ChristelLT Esch59W6011:34:37

Seitenanfang


6,7km am 31.01.2020
Ergebnisliste
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1119Prins, MarcSkikeller Kaulard73M45124:41
2107Reusch, Martin 84M35125:28
3118Prins, JuleSkikeller Kaulard89W30125:54
4152Toure, Aboubacar BachirSV Bekond88M30129:42
5132Schmeider, NicolasSV Bekond98M20130:10
6155Portz, TobiasSV Bekond90M30230:30
7135Ahl, MoritzSV Bekond97M20231:59
8114Emrah, UzarJHZ Helenenberg01M18132:45
9128Roth, BenediktSV Bekond99M20333:38
10146Bender, ChristianSV Bekond93M25133:40
11141Portz, SamuelSV Bekond91M25234:03
12113Nau, OliverJHZ Helenenberg61M55134:06
1348Heiseler, GerdSV Wittlich52M65134:10
1424Leis, Katja 76W40134:34
15115Mijnel, KeitJHZ Helenenberg01M18234:35
16116Fuchs, FlorianJHZ Helenenberg01M18334:45
17120Zub, Suanne 81W35135:18
1845Schäfer, PeterLT TuS Platten62M55235:24
192Braun, FerdinandLT Schweich59M60135:45
20136Schiffels, EricSV Bekond82M35235:46
21143Schieben, SagarSV Bekond91M25335:50
22142Fiese, SebastianSV Bekond90M30335:53
2337Portz, GisbertSV vecunda bekond64M55336:01
2495Berens , Bärbel LT Schweich68W50136:43
25151Herres, LeonSV Bekond99M20437:37
2632Budde, Christine  86W30238:35
2774Nickel, FrankLT Schweich68M50138:53
28130Muschke, ThomasSV Bekond96M20541:00
29153Amberg, NilsSV Bekond98M20641:26
29154Heinz, MirkoSV Bekond99M20641:26
31137Amberg, FankSV Bekond65M55441:33
3214Messerschmidt, Myriam 83W35243:01
33111Krenn, Veitgetfit Trier60M60243:06
34140Portz, Hannah 92W25143:29
3577Kesternich , Daniela 78W40244:42
3521Peters, ChristineLG Meulenwald Föhren78W40244:42
3754Trossen , Evelyn LG Meulenwald Föhren79W40445:44
38138Morbach, Lisa 93W25245:58
39139Billen, Sebastian 90M30446:54
4013Ludwig , Julia Fsv Trier - Tarforst85W35348:04
41125Parmesang, DominikDJK LT Helenenberg04M16156:18
42124Kiefer, JulienDJK LT Helenenberg07M1211:03:58
43126Heusbourg, SteveJHZ Helenenberg03M1621:04:38
44123Heisig, GeorgDJK LT Helenenberg61M5551:04:39

Seitenanfang


6,7km am 31.01.2020
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1119Prins, MarcSkikeller Kaulard73M45124:41
2107Reusch, Martin 84M35125:28
3152Toure, Aboubacar BachirSV Bekond88M30129:42
4132Schmeider, NicolasSV Bekond98M20130:10
5155Portz, TobiasSV Bekond90M30230:30
6135Ahl, MoritzSV Bekond97M20231:59
7114Emrah, UzarJHZ Helenenberg01M18132:45
8128Roth, BenediktSV Bekond99M20333:38
9146Bender, ChristianSV Bekond93M25133:40
10141Portz, SamuelSV Bekond91M25234:03
11113Nau, OliverJHZ Helenenberg61M55134:06
1248Heiseler, GerdSV Wittlich52M65134:10
13115Mijnel, KeitJHZ Helenenberg01M18234:35
14116Fuchs, FlorianJHZ Helenenberg01M18334:45
1545Schäfer, PeterLT TuS Platten62M55235:24
162Braun, FerdinandLT Schweich59M60135:45
17136Schiffels, EricSV Bekond82M35235:46
18143Schieben, SagarSV Bekond91M25335:50
19142Fiese, SebastianSV Bekond90M30335:53
2037Portz, GisbertSV vecunda bekond64M55336:01
21151Herres, LeonSV Bekond99M20437:37
2274Nickel, FrankLT Schweich68M50138:53
23130Muschke, ThomasSV Bekond96M20541:00
24153Amberg, NilsSV Bekond98M20641:26
24154Heinz, MirkoSV Bekond99M20641:26
26137Amberg, FankSV Bekond65M55441:33
27111Krenn, Veitgetfit Trier60M60243:06
28139Billen, Sebastian 90M30446:54
29125Parmesang, DominikDJK LT Helenenberg04M16156:18
30124Kiefer, JulienDJK LT Helenenberg07M1211:03:58
31126Heusbourg, SteveJHZ Helenenberg03M1621:04:38
32123Heisig, GeorgDJK LT Helenenberg61M5551:04:39

Seitenanfang


6,7km am 31.01.2020
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1118Prins, JuleSkikeller Kaulard89W30125:54
224Leis, Katja 76W40134:34
3120Zub, Suanne 81W35135:18
495Berens , Bärbel LT Schweich68W50136:43
532Budde, Christine  86W30238:35
614Messerschmidt, Myriam 83W35243:01
7140Portz, Hannah 92W25143:29
877Kesternich , Daniela 78W40244:42
821Peters, ChristineLG Meulenwald Föhren78W40244:42
1054Trossen , Evelyn LG Meulenwald Föhren79W40445:44
11138Morbach, Lisa 93W25245:58
1213Ludwig , Julia Fsv Trier - Tarforst85W35348:04

Seitenanfang